You are here: /  Equipment  /  Spray Guns  /  Fusion Gun Parts

Graco Fusion Gun Parts


Call us today: (800) 853-1577

Find the right parts for your spray gun.

Use the image below to find the right part for your Fusion Gun. Simple match the reference number (Ref #) to the Part number, and description listed below the image.

Need help? We pride ourselves on helping you find the right part, the first time, right away. Please don't hesitate to give us a call at (800) 853-1577 for help on finding the right part for your Graco Fusion Spray Gun.

Fusion Gun Parts
Click the image above to download the manual. Parts are located on pg 34.


Ref # Part # Description Qty
1 15K365 Handle 1
2 15B208 Plug, Air Valve 1
3 248137 O-Ring; PTFE; pack of 6 1
4 15B206 Lock, Safety 1
5 15B204 CAP, cylinder 1
6 192272 PIN 1
7 15B215 Ring, lock 1
8 15B223 VALVE, cleaninoff air 1
9 15B211 RING, Retaining 1
10 15B210 AIR CAP; for round pattern guns 1
15B801 AIR CAP; for flat pattern guns; not included in Front End Replcement Kit 246361 1
15D973 AIR CAP, for spatter pattern gun 1
11 246491 HOUSING, fluid 1
12 246012 MANIFOLD, fluid, 2-hose 1
249523 MANIFOLD, fuid, 4-hose 1
12a MANIFOLD 1
12b 246356 VALVE, Fluid 2
12c 100139 PLUG, pip 2
12d 15B221 BOLT 1
12e 117634 SWIVEL B Side 2-hose 1
117634 SWIVEL B Side 4-hose 2
12f 117635 SWIVEL A Side 2-hose 1
117635 SWIVEL A Side 4-hose 2
12g 15B993 Spring, ring, lock 1
13 15B209 Trigger 1
14 248136 o_ring cyllinder cap pack of 6 1
15 15B203 Piston 1
16 248135 O-Rin, Piston, pack of 6 1
17 248135 O-Ring; piston shaft pack of 6 1
18 246349 Cartridge, seal, A side 1
246350 Cartridge, seal, A side 1
18a Cartridge body 1
18b 117491 Spring, ring, lock 1
18c Seal Kit 1
18d 248130 O-Ring crtridge body pack 6 1
18e 248128 O-ring , side seal, pack 6 1
19 Chamber, mix, round pattern guns, Flat Pattern Guns 1
20 15C480 Washer, wave 1
21 248132 O-ring, pack of 6 1
22 119626 Muffler 1
23 248131 O-ring pack of 6 1
24 246354 O-ring pack of 7 1
25 100846 Fitting Grease 1
26 246731 Valve, check, A Side 1
246352 Valve, check, B Side 1
26a HOUSING 1
26b 15B214 Screw 5/16-18 x 1/2 in (13mm) 1
26c 104396 Ball; carbide 1
26d Screen 1
26e 117490 Spring 1
26f 248133 O-Ring, check valve face, pack of 6 1
26g 248129 O-Ring, Check valve housing, pack of 6 1
27 116550 Ring, retaining 1
28 15B205 Stop, piston 1
29 203953 Screw; 10-24 x 3/8 in (10mm) 1
30 114070 Spring 1
31 117485 Spring 1
32 15B202 Spool, valve 1
33 100721 Plug, pipe; 1/4-1/npt, round & flat gun patterns only 1
35 117509 QUICK-DISCONNECT, male, air; 1/4 npt(m); round & flat pattern guns only 1
36 222385 CARD, carning; not shown 1
37 15B689 Cover, grease fitting 1
39 FTXXXX Tip, Flat 1
40 246360 O-Ring PTFE, flat tip models only, pack of 3 1
43 117661 VISE, pin, dual reverable chucks 1
46 117792 Grease Gun, not shown 1
47 117510 Coupler, air line 1
49 15B772 Hose, Air; 1/4 npsm (fbe); 18 in. (0.46m) 1
50 112307 ELBOW, street, 1/8 npt (m x f); 2 round & flat pattern guns only 2
51 15B565 VALVE, ball; 1/4 npt (m x f); round & flat pattern guns only 1
52 15B817 MANIFOLD, gun flush; round & flat pattern guns only 1
53 117642 NUT DRIVER, hex 5/16 1
54 118575 SCREWDRIVER; 1/8 blade 1
55 172479 TAG, warning, not shown 1
56 15D235 SIGN, instruction, not shown 1
57 117773 Grease Cartridge; 3oz, not shown 1
58 15D972 RETAINER, tip; splatter pattern gun only 1
59 15D971 TIP; Splatter pattern gun only 1
60 248019 SEAL, pack of 5 splatter pattern gun only 1
61 15F240 ADAPTER, stud wall 1
62 15F854 PACKING; tip; stud wall 1
63 15F241 CAP, air; stud wall 1
64 FTM979 TIP, flat, stu wall 1